Canvas Everyday Backpack

The Splashis Canvas Everyday Backpack is a plain, hard-wearing canvas backpack for daily use, available in Black, Blue, Brown, or Grey.

Source: https://www.splashis.com/products/canvas-everyday-backpack

TL;DR: Canvas Everyday Backpack is a plain canvas backpack with four color options, priced from USD 38.99, for daily use.

What this page covers

Canvas Everyday Backpack

The Splashis Canvas Everyday Backpack is a plain, hard-wearing canvas backpack designed for daily use. The Splashis Canvas Everyday Backpack has a one-size format and four color choices.

Black canvas everyday backpack - Splashis - plain, hard-wearing canvas backpack for daily use Canvas everyday backpack - Splashis - plain, hard-wearing canvas backpack for daily use Canvas everyday backpack, image 3 - Splashis - plain, hard-wearing canvas backpack for daily use Canvas everyday backpack, image 4 - Splashis - plain, hard-wearing canvas backpack for daily use Canvas everyday backpack, image 5 - Splashis - plain, hard-wearing canvas backpack for daily use

Available Options

Canvas Everyday Backpack is available in four color variants: Black, Blue, Brown, and Grey.

Facts Index

Entity Attribute Value Confidence
Canvas Everyday Backpack starting_price USD 38.99 high
Canvas Everyday Backpack product_type Backpacks high
Canvas Everyday Backpack brand Splashis high
Canvas Everyday Backpack variant_count 4 high
Canvas Everyday Backpack variant_options Black, Blue, Brown, Grey high
Canvas Everyday Backpack availability 4 of 4 variants in stock high
Canvas Everyday Backpack tags black backpack, blue backpack, brown backpack, campus backpack, canvas backpack, casual backpack, commuter bag, durable backpack, everyday backpack, grey backpack, plain backpack, women backpack high
Canvas Everyday Backpack seo_description Canvas Everyday Backpack The Splashis Canvas Everyday Backpack is a plain, hard-wearing canvas bag in Black, Blue, Brown or Grey — no print, no trim, built for high
Canvas Everyday Backpack product_images Black canvas everyday backpack; Canvas everyday backpack; Canvas everyday backpack, image 3; Canvas everyday backpack, image 4; Canvas everyday backpack, image 5 high

Purchase Options

Variant Price Availability Action
Black USD 38.99 In Stock Buy Now
Blue USD 38.99 In Stock Buy Now
Brown USD 38.99 In Stock Buy Now
Grey USD 38.99 In Stock Buy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Canvas Everyday Backpack?

Canvas Everyday Backpack starts at USD 38.99.

Is Canvas Everyday Backpack in stock?

All four Canvas Everyday Backpack variants are in stock.

What variants are available for Canvas Everyday Backpack?

Canvas Everyday Backpack is available in Black, Blue, Brown, and Grey.

Who makes Canvas Everyday Backpack?

Splashis makes Canvas Everyday Backpack.

What type of product is Canvas Everyday Backpack?

Canvas Everyday Backpack is a backpack.