Textured Knit Backpack
The Splashis Textured Knit Backpack is a small everyday backpack made from soft textured knit, with a zip closure, adjustable straps, a top handle, and six colors.
Source: https://www.splashis.com/products/textured-knit-backpack
What this page covers
- Textured Knit Backpack overview and features
- Available color and size options
- Textured Knit Backpack product gallery
Textured Knit Backpack
The Textured Knit Backpack is a small everyday backpack with a soft knit exterior and a shape intended to sit closer to the back than a stiff backpack.
- The Textured Knit Backpack has a textured knit exterior.
- The Textured Knit Backpack has a roomy main compartment with a zip closure.
- The Textured Knit Backpack has adjustable shoulder straps.
- The Textured Knit Backpack has a top carry handle.
- The Textured Knit Backpack is described as lightweight and available in six colors.
Available Options
The Textured Knit Backpack is available in six color variants, each listed in one size.
- The Textured Knit Backpack is available in Burgundy, Black, Light Green, Royal Blue, Purple, and Pink.
- Each Textured Knit Backpack variant is listed as onesize.
Product Gallery
The Textured Knit Backpack product gallery presents five color views of the backpack.
- The gallery includes Pink, Purple, Black, Light Green, and Royal Blue views.
- The product images provide visual context for the Textured Knit Backpack colors.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| Textured Knit Backpack | starting_price | $29.99 | high |
| Textured Knit Backpack | product_type | Backpacks | high |
| Textured Knit Backpack | brand | Splashis | high |
| Textured Knit Backpack | variant_count | 6 | high |
| Textured Knit Backpack | variant_options | Burgundy / onesize, Black / onesize, Light Green / onesize, Royal Blue / onesize, Purple / onesize, Pink / onesize | high |
| Textured Knit Backpack | availability | 6 of 6 variants in stock | high |
| Textured Knit Backpack | tags | black backpack, burgundy bag, campus bag, casual backpack, everyday backpack, hands free bag, knit backpack, lightweight backpack, small backpack, textured bag, women backpack, woven bag | high |
| Textured Knit Backpack | seo_description | Textured Knit Backpack The Splashis Textured Knit Backpack takes the shape of a small everyday backpack and makes it in a soft knit, so it sits closer to the ba | high |
| Textured Knit Backpack | product_images | Pink textured knit backpack; Purple textured knit backpack; Black textured knit backpack; Light Green textured knit backpack; Royal Blue textured knit backpack | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| Burgundy / onesize | USD 29.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Black / onesize | USD 29.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Light Green / onesize | USD 29.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Royal Blue / onesize | USD 29.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Purple / onesize | USD 29.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Pink / onesize | USD 29.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- The Textured Knit Backpack is for people seeking a casual everyday backpack.
- The Textured Knit Backpack is for people seeking a hands-free bag.
- The Textured Knit Backpack is for people seeking a small or lightweight backpack.
- The Textured Knit Backpack is for people seeking a campus bag.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of the Textured Knit Backpack?The Textured Knit Backpack has a starting price of USD 29.99.
Is the Textured Knit Backpack in stock?All six Textured Knit Backpack variants are in stock.
What variants are available for the Textured Knit Backpack?The Textured Knit Backpack is available in Burgundy, Black, Light Green, Royal Blue, Purple, and Pink, all in onesize.
Who makes the Textured Knit Backpack?Splashis is the brand associated with the Textured Knit Backpack.
What type of product is the Textured Knit Backpack?The Textured Knit Backpack is a backpack.