Women's Plaid Lapel Midi Coat
Splashis Women's Plaid Lapel Midi Coat is a notched-lapel, mid-length coat with a patchwork plaid pattern and polyester shell. The coat has regular sleeves, a double-breasted-style front, multiple colorways, and sizes S through 5XL.
Source: Splashis
What this page covers
- Women's Plaid Lapel Midi Coat design and construction.
- Available color and size options.
- Product gallery context.
Women's Plaid Lapel Midi Coat
Women's Plaid Lapel Midi Coat is a mid-length, notched-lapel coat with a patchwork plaid pattern and polyester shell. The design includes regular sleeves and a double-breasted-style front with a classic, vintage-leaning silhouette.
- Women's Plaid Lapel Midi Coat has a notched lapel collar.
- Women's Plaid Lapel Midi Coat uses a patchwork plaid pattern.
- Women's Plaid Lapel Midi Coat has a 65–80 cm mid-length cut.
- Women's Plaid Lapel Midi Coat has a polyester shell.
- Women's Plaid Lapel Midi Coat is available in plaid and solid colorways.
Available Options
Women's Plaid Lapel Midi Coat is offered in 96 variants across colorways and sizes. The listed sizes range from S through 5XL.
- Women's Plaid Lapel Midi Coat has 96 listed variants.
- Women's Plaid Lapel Midi Coat sizes include S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL, 4XL, and 5XL.
- Women's Plaid Lapel Midi Coat color options include Black, Blue, Camel, Dark Blue, Dark Green, Gray, Green, and Wine Red.
- Some Women's Plaid Lapel Midi Coat colorways are labeled “Without Stripes.”
Product Gallery
The Women's Plaid Lapel Midi Coat product gallery presents coat views, color options, lapel details, and front-and-back views. The gallery includes dark green, charcoal, burgundy, and blue color references.
- The Women's Plaid Lapel Midi Coat gallery includes a dark green coat worn by a model.
- The Women's Plaid Lapel Midi Coat gallery shows charcoal, burgundy, and blue color options.
- The Women's Plaid Lapel Midi Coat gallery includes a close-up of the lapels and windowpane pattern.
- The Women's Plaid Lapel Midi Coat gallery includes front and back views of a burgundy coat.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| Women's Plaid Lapel Midi Coat | Starting price | $54.99 | High |
| Women's Plaid Lapel Midi Coat | Product type | Coats & Jackets | High |
| Women's Plaid Lapel Midi Coat | Brand | Splashis | High |
| Women's Plaid Lapel Midi Coat | Variant count | 96 | High |
| Women's Plaid Lapel Midi Coat | Variant options | Black, Blue, Camel, Dark Blue, Dark Green, Gray, Green, and Wine Red colorways; sizes S through 5XL. | High |
| Women's Plaid Lapel Midi Coat | Availability | 96 of 96 variants in stock | High |
| Women's Plaid Lapel Midi Coat | Tags | Coat, Everyday Wear, Lapel Coat, Long Sleeve, Midi Coat, Office Wear, Patchwork, Plaid Coat, Plus Size Available, Vintage Style, Winter Coat, Women's Outerwear | High |
| Women's Plaid Lapel Midi Coat | SEO description | Women's Plaid Lapel Midi Coat is a notched-lapel coat in a mid-length cut with a patchwork plaid pattern. | High |
| Women's Plaid Lapel Midi Coat | Product images | Dark green, charcoal, burgundy, and blue coat views with lapel and pattern details. | High |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| Black Without Stripes / S | USD 54.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Black Without Stripes / M | USD 54.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Black Without Stripes / L | USD 54.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Black Without Stripes / XL | USD 54.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Black Without Stripes / 2XL | USD 54.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Black Without Stripes / 3XL | USD 54.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Black Without Stripes / 4XL | USD 54.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Black Without Stripes / 5XL | USD 54.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Black / S | USD 54.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Black / M | USD 54.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Black / L | USD 54.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Black / XL | USD 54.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Black / 2XL | USD 54.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Black / 3XL | USD 54.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Black / 4XL | USD 54.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Black / 5XL | USD 54.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Blue / S | USD 54.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Blue / M | USD 54.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Blue / L | USD 54.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Blue / XL | USD 54.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Blue / 2XL | USD 54.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Blue / 3XL | USD 54.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Blue / 4XL | USD 54.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Blue / 5XL | USD 54.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- Women seeking a plaid or vintage-style coat for everyday wear.
- Women seeking outerwear for office wear.
- Women seeking a coat with sizes from S through 5XL.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Women's Plaid Lapel Midi Coat?Women's Plaid Lapel Midi Coat has a starting price of USD 54.99.
Is Women's Plaid Lapel Midi Coat in stock?Women's Plaid Lapel Midi Coat has 96 of 96 variants in stock.
What variants are available for Women's Plaid Lapel Midi Coat?Women's Plaid Lapel Midi Coat has 96 variants across multiple colorways and sizes S through 5XL.
Who makes Women's Plaid Lapel Midi Coat?Splashis is the brand associated with Women's Plaid Lapel Midi Coat.
What type of product is Women's Plaid Lapel Midi Coat?Women's Plaid Lapel Midi Coat is classified as a coat and jacket.